House for Sale in Cherbourg-En-Cotentin
Advert Reference: FRP180149-1505
For Sale By Agent
Agency: Réseau IMMO-DIFFUSION
View Agency
Find more properties from this Agent
Currency Conversion provided by
Wise
| €357,000 is approximately: | |
| British Pounds: | £303,450 |
| US Dollars: | $381,990 |
| Canadian Dollars: | C$524,790 |
| Australian Dollars: | A$589,050 |
Key Info
- Type: Residential (House)
- Bedrooms: 0
- Habitable Size: 203 m²
- Land Size: 893 m²
Features
- Garden(s)
Property Description
Listing FRP180149: Text being updated... Known technical details: Cherbourg-en-Cotentin, Tourlaville area, House of approximately 203 m² comprising 11 rooms + Garden of 893 m² - View: Courtyard and garden - Stone construction - Additional features: garden - courtyard - garage - fireplace - Heating: None - some work required - More information available upon request... - Legal notices: Offered for sale at €357,000 (Including 5% VAT agency fees payable by the buyer, i.e., a price excluding fees of €340,000) - Handled by Ms. Virginie LEVALLOIS (Independent Sales Agent) - Immo-Diffusion Saint Pierre Eglise Network - For more information, contact our office at (Free call or local call rates apply)
Currency Conversion provided by
Wise
| €357,000 is approximately: | |
| British Pounds: | £303,450 |
| US Dollars: | $381,990 |
| Canadian Dollars: | C$524,790 |
| Australian Dollars: | A$589,050 |
Location Information
Property added to Saved Properties